Uitslagen pupillen

Uitslagen pupillen

Uitslagen pupillen

 

Zaterdag 21 mei:

Berghem Sport JO10-7 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (8-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Maliskamp JO10-2 (12-4)
Berghem Sport JO10-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (7-10)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4- OJC Rosmalen JO10-11 (3-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 - Nivo Sparta JO10-1 (9-11)

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
BLC JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (8-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - TOP JO9-1 (5-10)
EGS '20 JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (?-?)

JO8
UDI '19 JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (6-3)
Margriet JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (9-5)
Maliskamp JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (6-10)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - OJC Rosmalen JO8-7 (6-8)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 - Nooit Gedacht Geffen JO8-2 (2-11)
NLC '03 JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 (4-5)

 

Zaterdag 30 april:

OJC Rosmalen JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (5-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - OJC Rosmalen JO10-6 (7-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - GVV '63 JO10-2 (9-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 - Theole JO10-5 (12-7)

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
Avanti '31 JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (1-11)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Margriet JO9-2 (7-9)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Festilent JO9-1 (5-7)

JO8
Blauw Geel JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (6-1)
Nulandia JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (3-8)
HVCH JO8-7 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (10-10)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - Margriet JO8-3 (8-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 - Haarsteeg JO8-4 (0-18)
Margriet JO8-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 (1-7)


Zaterdag 23 april:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - EGS '20 JO10-2: 14-4
TOP JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 3-13
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - Achilles Reek JO10-1 (?-?)
HVCH JO10-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4: 3-12
Empelina JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-5: 9-10

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Haarsteeg JO9-1: 4-8
HVCH JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (?-?)
Prinses Irene JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: 4-7

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - Rhode JO8-1: 8-5
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - Wilhelmina JO8-3 (?-?)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - TOP JO8-2: 10-3
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-5: 12-0
O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-5: 12-0

 

Zaterdag 9 april:

JO10
Nulandia JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (7-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Herpinia JO10-1 (6-5)
Volkel JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (7-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Margriet JO10-4 (20-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 - Berghem Sport JO10-3 (9-3)

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - OJC Rosmalen JO9-1 (7-6)
WHV JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (7-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Herpinia JO9-1 (?-?)

JO8
Margriet JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (1-3)
Berghem Sport JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (12-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Nooit Gedacht Geffen JO8-3 (4-8)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - HVCH JO8-5 (12-0)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 - NLC '03 JO8-2 (1-9)
CITO JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 (5-3)

 

Zaterdag 2 april:

JO10
Boekel Sport JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1: 8-1
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - VESTA '19 JO10-1: 17-6
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - Prinses IreneJO10-3: 11-9
Maliskamp JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4: 1-7
OJC JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-5: 12-6

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
Empelina JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2: 3-3
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3: Vrij
Achilles Reek JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: 5-12

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - Gemert JO8-1: 4-5
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: Vrij
Prinses Irene JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3: 3-7
Nooit Gedacht Gefffen JO8-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-4: 2-8
Margriet JO8-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-5: 5-0
O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 - Nooit Gedacht Geffen JO8-2: 5-5



Zaterdag 26 maart:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - SCMH JO10-1: 1-6
DAW JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2: 2-10
UDI '19 JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3: ?-?
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Nivo Sparta JO10-4: Afgelast
O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 - Nulandia JO10-1: 10-10

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Hilvaria JO9-1: 10-12
Erp JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3: 1-11
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Boekel Sport JO9-1: 1-6

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1: vrij
DAW JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: ?-?
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Margriet JO8-4: 7-3
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - EVVC JO8-1: 2-6
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 - BLC JO8-4: 6-12
Haarsteeg JO8-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-6: 4-9

 

Zaterdag 19 maart:

JO10
Blauw Geel JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1: Afgelast
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - NLC '03 JO10-2: 12-3
FC Uden JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3: 4-16
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Berghem Sport JO10-6: 2-5
O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 - Margriet JO10-1: 5-12

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
Nooit Gedacht Geffen JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2: 2-14
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - FC Uden JO9-1: 11-5
EVVC JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: 9-8

JO8
Berghem Sport JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1: 4-2
OJC Rosmalen JO8-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: 6-3
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - NLC '03 JO8-1: 4-2
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 - CITO JO8-1: 1-25
SV BLC JO8-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-6: 2-2



Zaterdag 12 maart:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10-7: 2-11
Maliskamp JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2: 5-6
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - Berghem Sport JO10-5: 6-7
OJC Rosmalen JO10-11 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4: 5-2
Nivo Sparta JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-5: 5-2

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - BLC JO9-2: 10-3
TOP JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3: 11-4
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - EGS '20 JO9-2: 9-0

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - UDI '19 JO8-1: 1-3
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - Margriet JO8-2: 3-5
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Maliskamp JO8-3: 3-1
OJC Rosmalen JO8-7 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-4: 12-2
Nooit Gedacht Geffen JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-5: 19-0
O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 -  NLC JO8-2: 1-1


Zaterdag 5 maart:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1: vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Prinses Irene JO10-1: 5-6
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3: vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4: vrij
OJC Rosmalen JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-5: 5-6

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3+4 JO10-5 geworden)
Margriet JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2: 0-9
OS.S.'20 JO9-3 - Maliskamp JO9-1: afgelast
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: vrij

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1: vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3: vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4: vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5: vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO8-6: vrij


Zaterdag 19 februari:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10-7: 2-11
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Berghem Sport JO10-3: 2-7
Achilles Reek JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3: 10-6
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Prinses Irene JO10-3: 2-4
O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 - DAW JO10-1: 4-15

 

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3 JO10-5 geworden)
OJC Rosmalen JO9-9 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2: 18-3
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Nulandia JO9-1: 11-10
UDI '19 JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: 9-8

JO8
Margriet JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1: 2-1
OJC Rosmalen JO8-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: 6-4
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - UDI '19 JO8-4: 2-5
Herpinia JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-4: 3-6
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 - Margriet JO8-4: 1-16
SJO/Vita JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-6: 6-6



Zaterdag 12 februari:

JO10
Blauw Geel JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1: 7-7
HVCH JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2: 9-2
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - EGS '20 JO10-4: 10-5
FC Uden JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4: 4-5
Berghem Sport JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-5: 13-3

 

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3 JO10-5 geworden)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - BLC JO9-2: 8-3
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Vrij

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - UDI '19 JO8-2: 3-2
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - Nulandia JO8-2: 3-3
Margriet JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3: 11-4
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - HVCH JO8-4: 6-3
NLC JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-5: 12-0
O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 - TOP JO8-2: 6-2

 

Zaterdag 5 februari:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - OJC Rosmalen JO10-3: 3-6
Avesteyn JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2: 9-5
HVCH JO10-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3: 11-5
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Berghem Sport JO10-4: 2-5
O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 - HVCH JO10-1: 5-2

 

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3 JO10-5 geworden)
Nooit Gedacht Geffen JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2: 7-4
TOP JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3: 6-10
Herpinia JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: ?-?

JO8
Berghem Sport JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1: 3-1
Maliskamp JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: 7-11
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Prinses Irene JO8-2: 3-14
Vesta JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-4: 9-4
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 - TOP JO8-2: 1-14
O.S.S.'20 JO8-6 - Margriet JO8-4: 3-18


Zaterdag 29 januari:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10-2: 4-7
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2: Vrij
Berghem Sport JO10-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3: 9-5
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4: Vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 - Blauw Geel JO10-1: Afgelast

 

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (in fase 3 JO10-5 geworden)
NLC '03 JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2: Afgelast
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Wilhelmina JO9-1: Afgelast
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - DAW JO9-2: 21-2

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1: Vrij
Berghem Sport JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: 6-1
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3: Vrij
MOSA '14 JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-4: 9-1
O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 - SJO/VITA JO8-1: 1-18
NLC JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-6: 18-0

 

Zaterdag 4 december:

JO10
Heeswijk JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1: 2-4
NLC '03 JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2: 2-12
OJC Rosmalen JO10-10 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3: 1-12
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - OJC Rosmalen JO10-10: 3-8

 

JO9
Gemert JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1: afgelast
NLC '03 JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2: 0-14
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Wilhelmina JO9-1: 4-10
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: vrij

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - Margriet JO9-2: 21-1
Juliana Mill JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: 8-5
EVVC JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3: ?-?
Vesta '19 JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-4: 7-8



Zaterdag 27 november:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Boekel Sport JO10-1: 3-4
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Blsuw Geel JO10-4: 8-9
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - Berghem Sport JO10-5: 6-6
sv TOP JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4: 9-2

 

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - SBC JO9-1: 13-2
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2: afgelast
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3: afgelast
Den Dungen JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: 11-1

JO8
Berghem Sport JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1: 2-3
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - DAW JO8-3: 5-9
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - FC de Rakt JO8-1: 6-5
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - MOSA '14 JO8-1: afgelast

 

Zaterdag 20 november:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Blauw Geel JO10-2: 5-8
Herpinia/OKSV JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2: 2-8
Margriet JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3: 7-1
Margriet JO10-3- O.S.S.'20 JO10-4: 3-3

JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Unitas '59 JO9-2: 4-5
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Den Dungen JO9-1: 8-12
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: afgelast

JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - EGS '20 JO8-1: 4-1
Venhorst JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2: afgelast
Vorstenbosche Boys JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3: 9-6
TOP JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-4: 7-5


Zaterdag 13 november:

JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1: afgelast
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - SIOL JO10-2: 11-3
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - HVCH JO10-5: 13-2
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - DAW Schaijk JO10-4: 5-8

JO9
RPC JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1: 3-9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - FC Engelen JO9-1: 6-13
DSC JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3: 20-3
SV BLC JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4: 5-8

JO8
HVCH JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1: 1-7
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - Boekel Sport JO8-1: 14-2
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - RKKSV JO8-2: 3-4
O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 - Nooit Gedacht JO8-3: 5-2



Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!