Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO11-2 HVCH JO11-2
29 jan 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 Berghem Sport JO10-2
29 jan 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 Prinses Irene JO10-1
29 jan 8:30 Berghem Sport JO10-6 O.S.S.'20 JO10-3
29 jan 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO10-5 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1
29 jan 8:30 Margriet JO9-2 O.S.S.'20 JO9-2
29 jan 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 Maliskamp JO9-1
29 jan 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 DAW Schaijk JO9-2
29 jan 8:30 Berghem Sport JO8-3 O.S.S.'20 JO8-2
29 jan 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO8-5 SJO/VITA JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 O.S.S.'20 MO11-2 Margriet MO11-2
29 jan 8:45 NLC'03 JO8-2 O.S.S.'20 JO8-6
29 jan 9:00 SV TOP JO11-3 O.S.S.'20 JO11-4
29 jan 9:00 UDI'19/CSU JO10-6 O.S.S.'20 JO10-4
29 jan 9:00 Emplina MO11-3 O.S.S.'20 MO11-1
29 jan 9:30 Olympia'18 JO14-3JM O.S.S.'20 JO14-3
29 jan 9:45 MOSA'14 JO8-1 O.S.S.'20 JO8-4
29 jan 10:00 O.S.S.'20 JO14-1 Scharn JO14-1
29 jan 10:00 O.S.S.'20 JO11-1 SV BLC JO11-1
29 jan 10:30 RKKSV JO11-1 O.S.S.'20 JO11-3
29 jan 10:30 EVVC JO8-1 O.S.S.'20 JO8-3
29 jan 11:30 O.S.S.'20 JO15-2 BMC JO15-1
29 jan 12:00 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO12-1JM O.S.S.'20 JO12-1
29 jan 13:00 O.S.S.'20 JO14-2 Helvoirt JO14-1
29 jan 13:30 Boxtel MO17-1 O.S.S.'20 MO17-1
29 jan 13:45 Gemert JO19-4 O.S.S.'20 JO19-3
29 jan 14:00 O.S.S.'20 1 (zon) De Treffers 1
29 jan 14:15 SV Unitas'59 JO16-2 O.S.S.'20 JO16-2
29 jan 14:30 Achilles Reek JO17-1 O.S.S.'20 JO17-1
29 jan 14:45 UDI'19/CSU JO17-4 O.S.S.'20 JO17-2
29 jan 15:15 O.S.S.'20 JO19-2 UDI'19/CSU JO19-3
29 jan 15:15 O.S.S.'20 JO19-4 Berghem Sport JO19-3
29 jan 16:30 O.S.S.'20 2 SV BLC 4
29 jan 18:00 O.S.S.'20 1 DESO 1 (zon)
30 jan 9:30 O.S.S.'20 8 (zon) DAW Schaijk 9 (zon)
30 jan 9:30 O.S.S.'20 VR1 (zon) Boekel Sport VR1 (zon)
30 jan 11:15 Maaskantse Boys 2 (zon) O.S.S.'20 9 (zon)
30 jan 11:30 Nulandia 4 (zon) O.S.S.'20 10 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 Margriet 6 (zon) O.S.S.'20 3 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 FC Schadewijk 4 (zon) O.S.S.'20 4 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 FC Schadewijk 2 (zon) O.S.S.'20 5 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 VCO VR1 (zon) O.S.S.'20 VR2 (zon)
30 jan 12:15 O.S.S.'20 6 (zon) HVCH 17 (zon)
30 jan 12:15 O.S.S.'20 11 (zon) Berghem Sport 3 (zon)
30 jan 12:15 O.S.S.'20 VR3 (zon) Nulandia VR2 (zon)
30 jan 12:30 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 (zon) O.S.S.'20 7 (zon)
30 jan 13:00 HVCH 6 (zon) O.S.S.'20 2 (zon)
1 feb 20:00 O.S.S.'20 VR2 (zon) Juliana Mill VR2 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!