Uitslagen pupillen
Zaterdag 20 april:
JO10
WHV JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (9-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - NLC JO10-1 (3-5)
HVCH JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (10-11)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - VRIJ
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - VRIJ
EVVC JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (10-8)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Prinses Irene JO9-2 (8-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Nivo Sparta JO9-5 (5-2)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - VRIJ
Nulandia JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (4-8)
TOP JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (6-3)
Zaterdag 12 april:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Blauw Geel JO10-2 (7-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - VRIJ
Margriet JO10-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (4-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - BLC JO10-4 (5-7)
JO9
UDI '19 JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (3-4)
VESTA JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (3-9)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Berghem Sport JO9-3 (6-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Margriet JO9-5 (3-12)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - OJC JO8-5 (7-7)
Prinses Irene JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (1-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - BLC JO8-4 (10-6)
Zaterdag 6 april:
JO10
Berghem Sport JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (8-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - VITA JO10-1 (6-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - UDI '19 JO10-5 (6-11)
Nooit Gedacht JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (9-2)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Nooit Gedacht JO9-2 (14-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-6 (12-3)
Blauw Geel JO9-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (6-5)
Wilhelmina JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (8-4)
JO8
Wilhelmina JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (8-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - EVVC JO8-1 (13-8)
RKKSV JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (5-7)
Zaterdag 23 maart:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10-1 (3-8)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO10-2 (9-5)
Margriet JO10-7 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (3-14)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Vrij
JO9
BLC JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (3-4)
EVVC JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (2-10)
Vesta '19 JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (4-7)
UDI '19 JO9-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (13-8)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (11-8)
Wilhelmina JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (2-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (11-8)
Zaterdag 16 maart:
JO10
Sportclub Loosbroek JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (8-4)
Alem JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (13-2)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - VITA JO10-1 (9-6)
Margriet JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (7-3)
JO9
OJC JO9-10 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (6-2)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - HVCH JO9-3 (9-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Margriet JO9-3 (5-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - FC de Rakt JO9-4 (4-7)
JO8
Vesta JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (3-12)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - RKKSV JO8-2 (11-4)
Prinses Irene JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (4-3)
Zaterdag 9 maart:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - WEC JO10-1 (5-9)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Margriet JO10-4 (15-5)
CITO JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (11-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - VRIJ
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - SIOL JO9-2 (7-8)
TOP JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (2-9)
Prinses Irene JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (5-3)
Blauw Geel MO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (0-4)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - FC de Rakt JO8-1 (8-5)
OJC JO8-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (1-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - VESTA '19 JO8-1 (6-5)
Zaterdag 2 maart:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - DAW JO10-1 (7-4)
OJC JO10-7 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (5-4)
TOP JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (10-2)
Berghem Sport JO10-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (9-3)
JO9
UDI '19 JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (2-1)
Margriet JO9-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (2-14)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - UDI '19 JO9-4 (5-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Prinses Irene JO9-3 (4-9)
JO8
Achilles Reek JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (7-11)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - BLC JO8-2 (8-7)
FC de Rakt JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (8-3)
Zaterdag 24 februari:
JO10
Theole JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (16-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Nivo Sparta JO10-4 (4-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - Berghem Sport JO10-6 (6-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - TOP JO10-1 (0-11)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Margriet JO9-1 (2-11)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-4 (10-4)
Blauw Geel JO9-7 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (2-2)
Achilles Reek JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (?-?)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - Juliana Mill JO8-2 (12-3)
Empelina JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (4-8)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Achilles Reek JO8-1 (12-5)
Zaterdag 3 februari:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Maliskamp JO10-1 (6-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - NLC '03 JO10-1 (10-9)
DAW JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (9-4)
Erp JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (2-7)
JO9
TOP JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (9-2)
Maliskamp JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (8-4)
FC de Rakt JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (2-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Sportclub Loosbroek JO9-1 (3-6)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - VRIJ
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - NLC '03 JO8-1 (7-3)
Ruwaard JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (7-7)
Zaterdag 27 januari:
JO10
BMC JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (6-1)
DSC JO10-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (8-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - NLC '03 JO10-2 (3-11)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Achilles Reek JO10-1 (8-7)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - HVCH JO9-1 (3-2)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO9-1 (1-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Vorstenbosche Boys JO9-1 (9-4)
Boekel Sport JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (16-3)
JO8
Prinses Irene JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (4-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO8-1 (4-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - VRIJ
Zaterdag 9 december:
JO10
DAW JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (3-13)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO10-2 (5-16)
Berghem Sport JO9-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (?-?)
VITA JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (8-9)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Berghem Sport JO9-2 (4-2)
DAW JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (3-13)
Berghem Sport JO9-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (4-3)
NLC JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (7-6)
JO8
Nooit Gedacht JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (2-8)
OJC Rosmalen JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (4-12)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - FC de Rakt JO8-2 (13-0)
Zaterdag 2 december:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - EVVC JO10-1 (11-2)
BMC JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (6-2)
FC Uden JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (5-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - HVCH JO10-1 (16-5)
JO9
Blauw Geel JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (5-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Vesta '19 JO9-2 (6-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - DAW JO9-2 (2-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - EVVC JO9-1 (8-12)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - Nulandia JO8-1 (8-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - BLC JO8-4 (10-5)
SCMH JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (afgelast)
Zaterdag 25 november:
JO10
Berghem Sport JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (4-9)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - RKKSV JO10-2 (5-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - SIOL JO10-5 (6-7)
Berghem Sport JO10-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (3-10)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Prinses Irene JO9-1 (8-5)
Berghem Sport JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (8-5)
Vestra '19 JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (10-6)
Prinses Irene JO9-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (2-4)
JO8
Margriet JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (1-9)
Maria Hout JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (afgeslast)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Blauw Geel JO8-4 (10-5)
Zaterdag 18 november:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - EGS '20 JO10-1 (afgelast)
Berghem Sport JO10-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (3-19)
Prinses Irene JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (15-9)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Nooit Gedacht JO10-3 (6-5)
JO9
Nulandia JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (0-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - TOP JO9-2 (11-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Vesta '19 JO9-3 (10-2)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - DAW JO9-4 (2-7)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - Ruwaard JO8-1 (14-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - BMC JO8-3 (afgelast)
Volkel JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (7-6)
Zaterdag 11 november:
JO10
Prinses Irene JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (2-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Maliskamp JO10-3 (10-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - Blauw Geel JO10-4 (10-2)
Prinses Irene JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (3-8)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Herpinia JO9-1 (3-3)
HVCH JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (?-?)
CITO JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (afgelast)
Margriet JO9-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (1-6)
JO8
MOSA JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (afgelast)
Schijndel JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (5-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - HVCH JO8-2 (6-10)
Zaterdag 4 november:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - Vrij
NLC JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (5-9)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - Festilent JO10-2 (13-9)
Margriet JO10-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (2-5)
JO9
UDI ;19 JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (3-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Margriet JO9-3 (10-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - FC de Rakt JO9-4 (6-5)
JO8
BMC JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (8-6)
WEC JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (3-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Prinses Irene JO8-2 (5-6)
Zaterdag 28 oktober:
JO10
Nulandia JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (3-8)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - DSC JO10-3 (3-8)
UDI '19 JO10-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (10-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - TOP JO10-2 (7-4)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Margriet JO9-2 (9-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - MOSA JO9-1 (16-2)
VITA JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (afgelast)
Berghem Sport JO9-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (8-0)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - NLC '03 JO8-1 (afgelast)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - VOW JO8-1 (afgelast)
FC Uden JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (5-6)
Zaterdag 6 oktober:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - EGS '20 JO10-1 (4-6)
Prinses Irene JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (8-7)
EGS '20 JO10-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (12-9)
HVCH JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (1-9)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Theole JO9-1 (0-9)
Blauw Geel JO9-7 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (6-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - Vrij
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Margriet JO9-5 (9-4)
JO8
HVCH JO8-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (4-5)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - Prinses Irene JO8-3 (22-2)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - Berghem Sport JO8-5 (7-5)
Zaterdag 30 september:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 - UDI '19 JO10-1 (8-3)
TOP JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (8-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - VESTA JO10-2 (15-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - Nooit Gedacht JO10-2 (5-6)
JO9
Theole JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (4-4)
HVCH JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (8-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - VESTA JO9-2 (10-3)
DAW JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (6-6)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - Berghem Sport JO8-3 (14-5)
TOP JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (2-11)
MOSA JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (5-7)
Zaterdag 23 september:
JO10
Margriet JO10-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (3-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - Berghem Sport JO10-4 (6-7)
VITA JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 (16-6)
Berghem Sport JO10-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (2-11)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - Empelina JO9-1 (3-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - EVVC JO9-1 (6-3)
NLC JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (2-18)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - Berghem Sport JO9-5 (?-?)
JO8
Herpinia JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (18-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - Berghem Sport JO8-4 (12-1)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 - VITA JO8-2 (22-1)
Zaterdag 16 september:
JO10
WHV JO10-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (4-4)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - DAW JO10-2 (3-10)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - DAW JO10-3 (5-12)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - TOP JO10-2 (7-7)
JO9
Wilhelmina JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (2-2)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Nooit Gedacht JO9-2 (6-8)
Berghem Sport JO9-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (0-10)
NLC JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (13-1)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - DAW JO9-3 (?-?)
Margriet JO8-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (0-14)
HVCH JO8-6 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (5-16)
Zaterdag 9 september:
JO10
O.S.S.'20 JO10-1- Prinses Irene JO10-1 (12-5)
Margriet JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 (9-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 - Prinses Irene JO10-3 (8-8)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 - CITO JO10-1 (3-15)
JO9
OJC JO9-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 (15-2)
Prinses Irene JO9-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 (3-6)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 - DAW JO9-4 (7-6)
VESTA JO9-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 (11-1)
JO8
O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 - Gassel JO8-1 (6-1)
HVCH JO8-5 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 (1-14)
VESTA JO8-2 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-3 (2-15)
Zaterdag 2 september:
JO10
Berghem Sport JO10-3 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-1 (3-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-2 - MOSA'14 JO10-1 (3-7)
O.S.S.'20 JO10-3
Margriet JO10-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO10-4 (7-4)
JO9
O.S.S.'20 JO9-1 - DAW JO9-1 (1-13)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-2 - Berghem Sport JO9-4 (13-2)
Margriet JO9-4 - O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 (3-12)
O.S.S.'20 JO9-4 - VITA JO9-1 (3-14)
JO8
Achilles Reek JO8-1 - O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 (6-10)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 - VITA JO8-1 (14-3)
O.S.S.'20 JO8-3