Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
9 okt 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO11-3 Margriet JO11-4
9 okt 8:30 Berghem Sport JO10-1 O.S.S.'20 JO10-1
9 okt 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO10-3 Berghem Sport JO10-3
9 okt 8:30 Margriet JO10-2 O.S.S.'20 JO10-4
9 okt 8:30 Berghem Sport JO9-1 O.S.S.'20 JO9-1
9 okt 8:30 Berghem Sport JO9-2 O.S.S.'20 JO9-2
9 okt 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO9-3 HVCH JO9-2
9 okt 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO8-1 DAW Schaijk JO8-1
9 okt 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO8-2 Nooit Gedacht JO8-1
9 okt 8:30 O.S.S.'20 JO8-4 Nooit Gedacht JO8-3
9 okt 8:30 O.S.S.'20 MO11-2 Emplina MO11-2
9 okt 8:45 Heeswijk JO10-1 O.S.S.'20 JO10-2
9 okt 9:00 Venhorst JO11-1 O.S.S.'20 JO11-2
9 okt 9:15 Avanti'31 MO11-1 O.S.S.'20 MO11-1
9 okt 9:30 MOSA'14 JO8-1 O.S.S.'20 JO8-3
9 okt 10:00 O.S.S.'20 JO11-1 EGS'20 JO11-1JM
9 okt 10:45 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-2JM O.S.S.'20 JO11-4
9 okt 10:45 Emplina MO13-1 O.S.S.'20 MO13-1
9 okt 11:00 WHV JO12-1JM O.S.S.'20 JO12-1
9 okt 11:30 O.S.S.'20 JO15-2 ST Herpinia/OKSV JO15-1
9 okt 11:30 O.S.S.'20 JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-2
9 okt 11:30 O.S.S.'20 MO15-1 Margriet MO15-2
9 okt 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO16-2 O.S.S.'20 JO16-2
9 okt 12:45 Olympia'18 JO15-1JM O.S.S.'20 JO15-1JM
9 okt 12:45 Olympia'18 JO14-2JM O.S.S.'20 JO14-3
9 okt 13:00 O.S.S.'20 JO16-1 SV TOP JO16-1
9 okt 13:00 O.S.S.'20 JO14-2 ODC JO14-1
9 okt 13:00 O.S.S.'20 MO17-1 Vorstenbossche Boys MO17-1
9 okt 14:30 Emplina JO19-1 O.S.S.'20 JO19-1
9 okt 14:30 SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1 O.S.S.'20 JO19-4
9 okt 15:15 O.S.S.'20 JO19-2 SV Unitas'59 JO19-5
9 okt 15:15 Nulandia JO19-2 O.S.S.'20 JO19-3
9 okt 15:15 O.S.S.'20 JO17-1 UDI'19/CSU JO17-3
9 okt 15:15 O.S.S.'20 JO17-2 Margriet JO17-4JM
9 okt 16:30 O.S.S.'20 1 Kerkwijk 1
9 okt 17:00 Best Vooruit 7 O.S.S.'20 2
10 okt 9:30 FC de Rakt 3 (zon) O.S.S.'20 6 (zon)
10 okt 9:30 O.S.S.'20 8 (zon) HVCH 10 (zon)
10 okt 9:30 O.S.S.'20 VR1 (zon) Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 (zon)
10 okt 11:00 Margriet 4 (zon) O.S.S.'20 11 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 FC de Rakt 2 (zon) O.S.S.'20 3 (zon)
10 okt 12:15 O.S.S.'20 4 (zon) RK Deso 2 (zon)
10 okt 12:15 O.S.S.'20 5 (zon) Ulysses 2 (zon)
10 okt 12:15 O.S.S.'20 VR2 (zon) EGS'20 VR2 (zon)
10 okt 12:15 O.S.S.'20 VR3 (zon) Nooit Gedacht VR3 (zon)
10 okt 12:30 Nooit Gedacht 3 (zon) O.S.S.'20 2 (zon)
10 okt 13:00 HVCH 14 (zon) O.S.S.'20 9 (zon)
10 okt 13:00 HVCH 18 (zon) O.S.S.'20 10 (zon)
10 okt 14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer (zon) O.S.S.'20 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!